Списки лиц рекомендованных к зачислению в 2017 году

На базе среднего общего образования

  1. Андреева Татьяна Николаевна
  2. Асмандьярова Дария Даудовна
  3. Бакулин Никита Павлович
  4. Безруких Александра Андреевна
  5. Белявская Анастасия Николаевна
  6. Бердюгина Ксения Андреевна
  7. Брюханова Александра Сергеевна
  8. Гаврильченко Никита Валерьевич
  9. Давыдова Екатерина Владимировна
  10. Дресвянский Сергей Андреевич
  11. Жеребцова Арина Ивановна
  12. Заблоцкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
  13. Зазыбин Александр Дмитриевич
  14. Захарова Дарья Андреевна
  15. Кудряшова Виктория Сергеевна
  16. Лазарева Елена Александровна
  17. Лебедев Александр Дмитриевич
  18. Левадная Анастасия Сергеевна
  19. Лобанов Никита Сергеевич
  20. Луговик Мария Сергеевна
  21. Малышева Татьяна Владимировна
  22. Меркулов Александр Сергеевич
  23. Моисеева Юлия Сергеевна
  24. Мясоедов Евгений Алексеевич
  25. Нестерова Мария Артемовна
  26. Овчаренко Кирилл Сергеевич
  27. Петров Никита Сергеевич
  28. Петрова Кристина Игоревна
  29. Плотова Дарья Вадимовна
  30. Подойницын Павел Витальевич
  31. Полежаева Кристина Юрьевна
  32. Полежаева Мария Ярославовна
  33. Раицкая Юлия Андреевна
  34. Рачковский Денис Евгеньевич
  35. Самсонов Максим Вячеславович
  36. Сербо Юрий Дмитриевич
  37. Сибагатулина Юлия Мансуровна
  38. Сидорова Анна Андреевна
  39. Синаева Алена Леонидовна
  40. Соколов Сергей Олегович
  41. Спирин Никита Евгеньевич
  42. Субботин Игорь Алексеевич
  43. Тарасова Мария Игоревна
  44. Тряева Алина Викторовна
  45. Уразаев Максим Владиславович
  46. Фаттахов Данила Дмитриевич
  47. Царькова Анна Владимировна
  48. Чернышова Яна Владимировна
  49. Шереметьева Дарья Константиновна
  50. Шерстнева Анастасия Алексеевна

На базе основного общего образования

  1. Баранова Софья Сергеевна
  2. Бурачек Валерия Сергеевна
  3. Галактионов Леонид Андреевич
  4. Гаряминский Демид Игоревич
  5. Гутаев Саид-Мухаммед Ахмедович
  6. Даниленко Эвелина Сергеевна
  7. Дашков Никита Олегович
  8. Джафарова Нармина Вилаят кызы
  9. Егорова Ирина Сергеевна
  10. Ермилов Михаил Иванович
  11. Забавников Кирилл Владимирович
  12. Зейналова Зейнаб Аваз кызы
  13. Золкина Наталья Валерьевна
  14. Кайгородова Кристина Игоревна
  15. Кастерин Валерий Игоревич
  16. Каторжный Владислав Валерьевич
  17. Конохова Юлия Дмитриевна
  18. Коржова Ольга Васильевна
  19. Кропотов Илья Сергеевич
  20. Кряжев Артем Олегович
  21. Кульбистеева Мария Михайловна
  22. Любкин Александр Михайлович
  23. Малеева Юлия Денисовна
  24. Меньшикова Диана Руслановна
  25. Мереакре Виктория Владимировна
  26. Мунгалов Алексей Сергеевич
  27. Павленина Виктория Михайловна
  28. Павлова Антонина Владимировна
  29. Панченко Илья Владиславович
  30. Пономарев Владислав Олегович
  31. Постолова София Андреевна
  32. Рагулина Марьяна Андреевна
  33. Расулов Шохруз Махмадалиевич
  34. Репп Алексей Владимирович
  35. Салий Мария Вадимовна
  36. Самчугов Максим Алексеевич
  37. Слюняев Иван Сергеевич
  38. Смирнова Алина Алесеевна
  39. Сосновская Екатерина Александровна
  40. Тимошенко Екатерина Александровна
  41. Тупаленко Сергей Сергеевич
  42. Турсункулова Фарангиз Фарходовна
  43. Урбанович Софья Алексеевна
  44. Усольцева Виктория Валентиновна
  45. Утюжникова Екатерина Александровна
  46. Чжан Татьяна Сергеевна
  47. Шашина Юлия Николаевна
  48. Шевченко Екатерина Константиновна